Arnold Classic Amateur List Now Published

The amateur competitor list is out for Columbus and we are guaranteed it's going to be a HUGE show
0 shared this

Advertisement

The amateur competitor list is out for Columbus and we are guaranteed it's going to be a HUGE show.

Here's the list of all the accepted competitors.

Lightweight (11)
Eskin Aleksandr (Russia)
Lee Lap Chi (Hong Kong)
Maggiore Corrado (Italy)
Abed Jamaladdind (Lebanon)
Paul Kongjaroon (Hawthorne, Calif.)
Marcin Kosel (Poland)
Hira Lal (India)
Andre Maldonado (Fredericksburg, Va.)
Daljit Singh (India)
Makota Tashiro (Japan)
Kelton Thomas (Trinidad & Tobago)

Welterweight (11)
Zuccaro Alex (Italy)
Wong Kwong Sun Andy (Hong Kong)
Francisco de Assis (Brazil)
Andrew Awak (Atlanta, Ga.)
Janny Barents (Netherlands)
Antonio Bellaroba (Switzerland)
Edil Espinosa (Miami, Fla.)
Jose Manuel Gonzalez (Venezuela)
Mahmut Irmak (Turkey)
Alex Lima (Brazil)
Diego Javier Salinas Umanzor (El Salvador)

Light Middleweight (18)
Denisov Alexei (Russia)
Jabor Abdulla Alkuwari (Qatar)
Ramon Broomes (Barbados)
Jay Juaban Catli (Phillipines)
Hung-Chiang Chen (Chinese Taipei)
Torren Davis (Winston-Salem, N.C.)
Jay Dever (Delay Beach, Fla.)
Rodolfo Nino Guerrero (Colombia)
Suhas Khamkar (India)
Oscar Marin (Spain)
Randolph Stephen Naranjo (Venezuela)
Marilandio Ponchet (Brazil)
Marcelo Sales (Brazil)
Andriy Sharapov (Ukraine)
Charles Mario Soares (Brazil)
Sultan Ibrahin Sultan (Bahrain)
Massashi Suzuki (Japan)
Jean Carolos Alfaro Zapata (Peru)

Middleweight (20)
Jeffrey Abuali (Australia)
Moses Ajala (Oakland, Calif.)
Waleed Malalla Al-Kubaisi (Qatar)
Isaquiel Costa Balbi (Brazil)
Esequiel Alves Conceicao (Brazil)
David Egbonyi Ekpe (Nigeria)
Federico Enrique Boysselle Hernandez (Mexico)
Yu Hong (Hong Kong)
Paulo Lima (Brazil)
Ruben Lopez (Spain)
Hugo Fabian Marque (Colombia)
Raul Ricardo Martinez (Venezuela)
Ahmed Othman (New York, N.Y.)
Miguel Padilla (Mexico)
Ronald Palomino Pinto (Peru)
Amit Roy (India)
Spichenkov Sergei (Russia)
Craig Torres (Stoneham, Mass.)
Zhong Xin (Hong Kong)
Chow Tat Yin (Hong Kong)

Light Heavyweight (19)
Kamal Abdullsalam Abdullrahman (Qatar)
Borsan Aliaksandr (Belarus)
Alex dos Anjos (Brazil)
Jose Angel Bustamante (Venezuela)
Akos Dobos (Slovakia)
Siavach Fashi (Culver City, Calif.)
Josef Furin (Czech Republic)
Darnell Griffin (Indianapolis, Ind.)
Milovan Ilic (Serbia)
Sadik Inan (Turkey)
Eslam Mohamed (Brooklyn, N.Y,)
David Muller (Switzerland)
Jorlan Vieira Nascimento (Brazil)
Anthony Nicholas (Netherlands)
Roberto Andy Rodriguez (Trinidad & Tobago)
Alex Tolstopiatov (Salem, Oregon)
Nathaniel Veeris (Curaco)
Liu Xinggang (Hong Kong)
Wong Chi Yin (Hong Kong)

Heavyweight (21)
Abdulhadi M.K.M.K. Alkhaiyat (Kuwait)
Peter Baers (Germany)
Gergo Bognar (Hungary)
Andrew Crawford (Australia)
Dell’uomo Emiliano (Italy)
Chang Byung Ho (Hong Kong)
Won Jongseop (Hong Kong)
Peter Lagermand (Denmark)
Augustine Lee (Singapore)
Ricardo Gil Macayo (Venezuela)
Marvin Nagelbloem (Netherlands)
Nikola Nikolov (Bulgaria)
Kenny O’Malley (New Zealand)
Milan Sade (Czech Republic)
Oleksandr Slobodyanyuk (Ukraine)
Roger Tanner (Switzerland)
Ben Townson (Australia)
Tri Vuong (Miramar, Fla.)
David Walli (Germany)
Steven De Windt (Netherlands)
Jiang Xi (Hong Kong)

Super Heavyweight (11)
Darren Ball (United Kingdom)
Lawrence Ballenger (Zion, Ill.)
Marc Arthur Dautruche (New York, N.Y.)
Matt Davis (Hixson, Tenn.)
Roman Fritz (Germany)
Luis Alberto Gigena (Argentina)
Scott Goble (Australia)
Vitor Luna (Brazil)
Garth Van Der Merwe (New Zealand)
Rodrigo Piriz (Uruguay)
Paul Poloczek (Germany)

 

Geronimo Manuel Risso Herrera (Peru)
Eduardo Jiminez Rafael (Mexico)
Wolfgang Schober (Austria)

Classic A Class (5)
Daniel Fletcher (Australia)
Berger Lurii (Russia)
Lin Peiqu (Hong Kong)
Rildo Jorge Nobre de Souza (Brazil)
Chantha Yun (Obetz, Ohio)

Classic B Class (3)
Rashid Alriyami (State College, Penn.)
Miguel Perez Chueca (Spain)
Eric Hannah (Benton, Ark.)

Classic C Class (7)
Rodrigo Coelho Alves (Brazil)
Joel Bernini (Brazil)
Levaggi Giorgio (Italy)
Bellesia Ivan (Italy)
Kellen Oldham (Soddy Daisy, Tenn.)
Marcelo Rafaelli (Brazil)
Kevin Sigmon (Mooresville, N.C.)

Classic D Class (7)
Galli Alessandro (Italy)
Prikhodko Alexander (Russia)
Volpe Andrea (Italy)
Maleev Denis (Russia)
Rosen Ivanov (Bulgaria)
Oleksandr Kyslyi (Ukraine)
Igor Rashoiants (Ukraine)

Classic E Class (10)
Stojic Aleksandar (Serbia)
Ali M.K.M.K. Alkhayat (Kuwait)
Krylov Dmitri (Russia)
Grokhovskiy Georgy (Russia)
Gasper Grom (Slovenia)
Josh Lewis (Indianapolis, Ind.)
Henrik Lindh (Norway)
Roberto Meirelles (Brazil)
Harison Pol (Curaco)
Joe Swartz (Newark, Ohio)

 

Lightweght (10)
Laura Raquel Saccomani De Bordon (Paraguay)
Veronica Martinez Castillon (Mexico)
Kavva Elena (Greece)
Rosanne Harte (United Kingdom)
Rowena Marcaida (Singapore)
Braka Njegovec (Croatia)
Denise Nuckols (Fayetteville, N.C.)
Nidia Hermosilla Ocampos (Paraguay)
Jessica Pagsisihan (Edmonton, Canada)
Ana Paula da Silva (Brazil)

Heavyweight (8)
Maureen Donlevy Clary (Fort Mill, S.C.)
Shannon Doyle (Killeen, Texas)
Heidi Hegg (Anchorage, Alaska)
Joan Liew (Singapore)
Jill Lundy (Goodyear, Ariz.)
Kashma Siana Maharaj (U.S. Virgin Islands)
Nina Midling (Norway)
Matta Silvia (Italy)

Short Class (18)
Noemia Francisca de Abreu (Brazil)
Nicole Bly (DuBois, Penn.)
Erin Duggan (Avon, Conn.)
Kristina Dybdahi (Denmark)
Maria Vincenza Gioia (San Marino)
Teasha Hardy (Gahanna, Ohio)
Teresa Heron (Canada)
Lori McGraw (Mokena, Ill.)
Tiffany Mosely (Louisville, Ky.)
Isabela Oliveira (Brazil)
Maria Rita Penteado (Glen Head, N.Y.)
Laura Pfeiffer (Columbus, Ohio)
Rita Piko (Clifton, N.Y.)
Lada Plihalova (Czech Republic)
Floor Van Putten (Netherlands)
Danielle Alves Balbino da Silva (Brazil)
Anne-Marie Swisher (Roanoke, Va.)

Tall Class (12)
Alma Agic (Atlanta, Ga.)
Daniele da Cunha (Brazil)
Karen Dallas (Deerwood. Minn.)
Zsuzsanna Kellner (Hungary)
Maggie Kuhn (Hilliard, Ohio)
Jessica Link (Murfreesboro, Tenn.)
Charlene Maldonado (New Albany, Ohio)
Mande Martinez (Chatsworth, N.J.)
Bianca Antunes Nobrega (Brazil)
Evy Anita Rustad (Norway)
Mica Schneider (Westerville, Ohio)
Ida Sefland (Denmark)
Alicia Terrell (Coconut Creek, Fla.)

Class Unknown (2)
Adrey Lopunshanskiy (Azerbaijan)
Elena Shvetsova (Azerbaijan)

Fitness Short Class (7)
Chika Aluka (Round Rock, Texas)
Huang Saijun (Hong Kong)
Kim Scoffins (Canada)
Shannon Siemer (Effingham, Ill.)
Melinda Szabo (Hungary)
Toni Wheeler (Morehead, Ky.)

Fitness Tall Class (3)
Marta Aguiar (Uruguay)
LeNora Angles (Gahanna, Ohio)
Marla Grant (Canada)
Alevtyna Titarenko (Ukraine)

Figure A Class (8)
Christina Clausen (Lemont, Ill.)
April Dumouchel (Canada)
Katrina Kocielska (Canada)
Samantha Maycock (Dallas, Georgia)
Jill Pirchesky (Greensboro, N.C.)
Dawn Reichley (Dayton, Ohio)
Chie Terui (Homewood, Ill.)

Figure B Class (20)
Damariz Salazar Absalon (Mexico)
Stacey Adams (Wyomissing, Penn.)
Michelle Bailey (Trinidad & Tobago)
Michelle Davis (Ostrander, Ohio)
Gook Elina (Russia)
Trisha Fleischer (Scottsdale, Ariz.)
Viviana Evangelista Gimenez Guanes (Paraguay)
Alyssa Hawkins (Fayetteville, N.C.)
Nora Raquel Martinez Jara (Paraguay)
Simei Pimentel de Jesus (Brazil)
Evangelina Figueroa Loreto (Mexico)
Silvia Pavliskova (Slovakia)
Brittany Ramsey (Bolingbrook, Ill.)
Viviana Smerilli (Coral Springs, Fla.)
Mariane Tomita (Deerfield Beach, Fla.)
Tiffany Vann (Chicago, Ill.)
Bajana Vasiljevic (Serbia)
Sandra Tacza Zapata (Peru)

Figure C Class (24)
Simone Bonus (Canada)
Hyla Conrad (Corydon, Ind.)
Audreana Cornelissen (Wilmington, N.C.)
Angela Derzapf (Germany)
Etzel del Carmen Delgado Fernandez (Panama)
Mishanoe Frans (Curacao)
Zory Garasimcuk (Salem, Oregon)
Renata Guaraciaba (Brazil)
Sara Heimisdottir (Iceland)
Eleni Kritikopoulou (Greece)
Autumn Massey (Morehead City, N.C.)
Alicia McDowell (Evansville, Ind.)
Christina Menini (Italy)
Bruna Miyagui (Brazil)
Filatova Olga (Russia)
Rachel Omolewu (Atlanta, Ga.)
Sharissa Perez (New Orleans, La.)
Emmanuela Pinus (Canada)
Asher Prior (Australia)
Christina Romano (Italy)
Radojkovic Snezana (Serbia)
Anna Szcotka (Poland)
Christina Watson (Xenia, Ohio)
Nikolayeva Yarslava (Russia)

Figure D Class (21)
Tamara Beckers (Canada)
Darci Campbell (Clintonville, Ohio)
Cindy Caudy (Memphis, Tenn.)
Elena Cuzuioc (Italy)
Regina DeLaurentis (Mundalein, Ill.)
Elena Mishyrina (Russia)
Federica Ghezzi (Italy)
Danielle Ferreira (San Diego, Calif.)
Sophie Haddad (Dearborn Heights, Mich.)
Tiffany Hamilton (Olive Branch, Miss.)
Marsela Ilic (Serbia)
Veronica Kolyada (Elk Grove Village, Ill.)
Kristie Ott (Federal Way, Wash.)
Shannon Pointer (Semora. N.C.)
Teagan Posey (Middletown, Ohio)
Maira Susana Ramirez (Mexico)
Nina Ross (United Kingdom)
Freyja Siguroardotir (Iceland)
Ludmila Tavolaro (Brazil)
Ursula Valencia (Spring Valley, Calif.)
Philita Wheeler (Zanesville, Ohio)

Figure E Class (10)
Cindy Angulo (Phoeniz, Ariz.)
Vanessa Bailey (North Charleston, S.C.)
Lesley Barents (Netherlands)
Maria-Kristin Carroll (Mary Esther, Fla.)
Amanda Fletcher (Southlake, Texas)
Andrea Legradi (Hungary)
Meni Moskowski (Canada)
Viktoria Szilagyi (Miami, Fla.)
Yulia Ushakova (Russia)
Laurie Wojcik (Angola, N.Y.)

Figure F Class (10)
Tina Anderson (Canada)
Beata Antoninas (Canada)
Beckie Boddie (Las Vegas, Nevada)
Jennifer Bradford (Lexington, Ky.)
Julia Carlson (Wadlport, Ore.)
Viaura Centeno (Sarasota, Fla.)
Danielle Dam (Norwalk, Conn.)
Dawnita Fry (Bahamas)
Virginia Kinkel (Washington, D.C.)
Kimberly Lewis (Midlothian, Va.)
Rinnah Schmid (Australia)

 

Short Class (21)
Tracy Allen (Carlsbad, Calif.)
Mart del Amo (Spain)
Giordani Annamaria (Italy)
Ann Claiborne (Fountain, Colo.)
Jaqueline de la Torre Duenas (Mexico)
Veronica Gallego (Spain)
Wally Gravett (Ooltewah, Tenn.)
Tracy Grogg (West Jefferson, Ohio)
Amy Hearon (Edmond, Okla.)
Jennifer Hill (Sumter, S.C.)
Jodie Luther-Kofod (Savannah, Ga.)
Penny Lunkenheimer (Cato, N.Y.)
Angela Lynn Morales (Corbin, Ky.)
Susana Garcia Rivas (Mexico)
Dinah Salazar (Venezuela)
Jeanette Samuelson (Del Ray Beach, Fla.)
Melitta Simmons (Dublin, Ohio)
Luciane Viera (Brazil)
Rina Cardenas Zamudio (Mexico)

Medium Class (18)
Renee Black (Columbus, Ohio)
Roberta Bozzao (Italy)
Tomi Ann Butler (Jupiter, Fla.)
Lisa Callingham (Australia)
Timea Csotonyi (Canada)
Tena Donze (Pelham, Ala.)
Charlotte Exline (Carroll, Ohio)
Betty Jo Ganey (Bend, Ore.)
Melanie Gardner (Canada)
Kim Gramlich (Canada)
Josee Hammond (Canada)
Bren Lauver (Bernville, Pa.)
Yvonne Melendez (Grove City,  Ohio)
Karina Rhode (Noblesville, Ind.)
Shelly Sayman (Gilbert, Ariz.)
Pamela Waugh (Columbus, Ohio)
Kristi Yarter (Kingsland, Texas)

Tall Class (9)
Martina Abukhal (Czech Republic)
Rosalind Alexander (Singapore)
Shannon Brown (Botkins, Ohio)
Teri Donald (New Brunswick, Canada)
Lauren Manning (Dublin, Ohio)
Keneese McNamer (Bolingbrook, Ill.)
Tye Pierpoint (Flower Mound, Texas)
Danielle Smith (Pickerington, Ohio)
Christina Splittgerber (Olathe, Kansas)

Bikini A Class (11)
Jessica Barth (South Jordan, Utah)
Brooke Bartlebaugh (Lorain, Ohio)
Elspeth Dana (Bellbrook, Ohio)
Andrea King (Tierra Verde, Fla.)
Michelle Inah King (Edina, Minn.)
Larissa Lira (Bartlett, Ill.)
Noura Matouk (Alcoa, Tenn.)
Caryn Paolini (Aurora, Ill.)
Jodi Rector (Rockport, W.V.)
Wany Reyes (Dominican Republic)
Alma Villanueva (Sterling Heights, Mich.)
Lauren Wood (Gahanna, Ohio)

Bikini B Class (30)
Dyana Alexander (Winter Park, Fla.)
Anjali Antani (Naperville, Ill.)
Nataly Leticia Perez Banuelos (Mexico)
Mel Bors (Minneapolis, Minn.)
Heather Cobb (Grand Rapids, Mich.)
Maria Karina Constantino Durzo (Mexico)
J. Karina Escobar (Dublin, Ohio)
Maria Isabella Ferrari (Boca Raton, Fla.)
Eve Freeman (Salisbury, N.C.)
Mawy Lobato Gutierrez (Spain)
Michelle Holdsworth (Columbus, Ohio)
Kara Jennings (Auburn, Ind.)
Brandi Jordan (Lexington, Ky.)
Samantha Leete (Salt Lake City, Utah)
Jenna Carmen Lithgow (South Africa)
Heather Loucks (Michigan City, Ind.)
Elena Nadezhdina (Russia)
Elda Priscila Segovia Lujan (Mexico)
Jade Roxanne Mackinnon (New Zealand)
Caroline Mahar (Wilmington, N.C.)
Yurie Larisssa Hasegawa Cassio Maraccini (Brazil)
Branda Daniela Villalpando Perez (Mexico)
Noylan Dunn-Pulaski (Westerville, Ohio)
Chelah Ryan (Hopkins, Minn.)
Samantha Slaven (Rolling Meadows, Ill.)
Maricela Munoz Santacruz (Mexico)
Julia Souza (Orlando, Fla.)
Rodora Ferman Trinchera (Phillipines)
Jennifer Trotman (Santa Monica, Calif.)
April Wintle (Bethesda, Maryland)

Bikini C Class (40)
Gabrielle Ahmed (Canada)
Nadirah Baldwin (Chesapeake, Va.)
Nikolett Benedek (Hungary)
Lesley Bimonte (Marysville, Ohio)
Chanel Carter (Ashland, Ky.)
Yulia Shumakova-Catron (Singapore)
Nina Cash (Beavercreek, Ohio)
Heather Caster (Gladstone, Missouri)
Erin Flax (New Albany, Ohio)
Camry Gasio (Edmond, Oklahoma)
Martine Gauthier (Canada)
Andrea Gordon (Denver, Colo.)
Tracy Gramer (Atlanta, Ga.)
Kristina Grogan (Pickerington, Ohio)
Martina Hageli (Switzerland)
Beth Hagendorf (La Jolla, Calif.)
Hayleigh Hanna (Columbus, Ohio)
Shari Harrison (Canada)
Sarah Ingmanson (Henderson, Nev.)
Anne Johnson (Fayetteville, N.C.)
Pauline Marshall (Dayton, Ohio)
Tiffany Mast (Warren, Ohio)
Hannah McMahon (Hilliard, Ohio)
Krista Mobley (Indianapolis, Ind.)
Ann O’Keefe (Elkhart, Ind.)
Angelika Perez (Kansas City, Kan.)
Lian Price (Springfield, N.J.)
Valentina Guadalupe Parra Rivera (Mexico)
Visintainer Roberts (Italy)
Sara Rodriguez (Spain)
Julie Royer (Canada)
Crystal Rutherford (Columbus, Ohio)
Midori Rutledge (Canada)
Shadia Smidi (Columbus, Ohio)
Courtney Shanks (Hudson, Ohio)
Priscilla Smith (Arlington, Texas)
Natalie Neurouth Sosa (Mexico)
Sarah Vance (Cincinnati, Ohio)
Pricilla Verona (Miami, Fla.)
Beth Workman (United Kingdom)

Bikini D Class (45)
Charmaine Barden (Kenosha, Wisc.)
Emily Braker (Hixson, Tenn.)
Shannon Buflod (Mason, Ohio)
Iuliia Butova (Elmhurst, N.Y.)
Kristine Carr (Canada)
Kerry Champlin (Buffalo, N.Y.)
Denita Clark (Atlanta, Georgia)
Jessica Ellis (Hilliard, Ohio)
Svetlena Eregina (Russia)
Melanie Evans (Indianpolis, Ind.)
Brandie Farley (Columbus, Ohio)
Dorothy Fife (Colorado Springs, Colo.)
Sabrina Frank (Springfield, Ill.)
Amanda Gaudio (Delaware, Ohio)
Jessica Humphrey (Westchester, Ohio)
Alexis Huntermark (The Woodlands, Texas)
Yana Kashcheeva (Russia)
Tamara Keith (Virginia)
Victoria Kirsanova (Belarus)
Ashley Kurtenbach (Spearfish, S.D.)
Michelle LaCost (Colleyville, Texas)
Denisa Lipovska (Slovakia)
Amy McDermott (Pickerington, Ohio)
Jeana Mullins (Loma Linda, Calif.)
Natalia Nevskaia (Russia)
Lindsay Nutter (Columbus, Ohio)
Moriana Oliveira (Brazil)
Mary Joe Orbegoso (Glen Ellyn, Ill.)
Ashley Pfaff (Las Vegas, Nev.)
Cindy Van Empel Popowich (Canada)
Miroslava Reese (Las Vegas, Nev.)
Sarah Reinitz (Redondo Beach, Calif.)
Monika Rosenbergerova (Slovakia)
Nina Silic (Australia)
Jane Spalding (Bayonne, N.J.)
Chelsea-Iyeesha Tapanainen (Canada)
Paola Terry (Anchorage, Alaska)
Heather Tierney (Henderson, Nev.)
Ekaterina Usmanova (Russia)
Jessica Valencia (Chelsea, Ala.)
Timea Varga (Hungary)
Olga Viazmetinova (Ukraine)
Brittany Walker (Dublin, Ohio)
Sarah Walraven (Bay City, Mich.)
Nancy Young (Ann Arbor, Mich.)

Bikini E Class (32)
Samantha Bossert (Columbus, Ohio)
Courtney Busby (Parkville, Missouri)
Liz Calabaro (Watchung, N.J.)
Laura Carstenson (Castle Rock, Colo.)
Rita Catolino (Canada)
Maxine Chaikouang (Chicago, Ill.)
Alesia Chuchkevich (Canton, Ga.)
Michele Cicalese (Millington, N.J.)
Jennifer Cullen (Fort Madison, Iowa)
Felicia Gelman (Shillington, Penn.)
Marcia Goncalves (Brazil)
Melissa Haywood (United Kingdom)
Vivian Hodges (Reynoldsburg, Ohio)
Cristianna Houghland (Ashburn, Va.)
Abby Huot (Bloomington, Minn.)
Hannade Ibrahim (Valparaiso, Ind.)
Noelle Joye (Las Vegas, Nev.)
Natalie Lynn Lichtenbert (Hoffman Estates, Nov.)
Natalia Lukashevich (Singapore)
Whitney Mialkowski (Jacksonville, N.C.)
Jessica Mullis (Mooresville, N.C.)
Sylvia Narvaez (Iceland)
Mayling Ng (Singapore)
Clara Paris (Sykesville, Md.)
Melissa Russell (Uniontown, Ohio)
Camila Santos (Amesbury, Mass.)
Jaclyn Scott (Fayetteville, N.C.)
Clarissa Spear (Corpus Christi, Texas)
Olga Svyrydova (Wayne, Penn.)
Meaghan Terzis (Canada)
Celeste Vannoy (Beaumont, Texas)
Josiane Weber (Brazil)

Bikini F Class (30)
Jovana Aleksic (Serbia)
Aeryon Ashlie (Canada)
Ashley Barnhart (Columbus, Ohio)
Hali Berger (Huron, Ohio)
Luana Blaszczyk (Spring, Texas)
Kelsey Byers (Magnolia, Texas)
Elaine Codilla (Tracy, Calif.)
Angel Denman (Chicago, Ill.)
Brooke Hall (Jacksonville, Fla.)
Kathrin Hollman (Germany)
Christine Hronec (Wilmington, Del.)
Stefanie Juliana (Netherlands)
Jessica Kjar (Elkhorn, Nev.)
Stephanie Krohn (Franklin, Ky.)
Jana Majernikova (Slovakia)
Camilla Maybee (Colorado Springs, Colo.)
Meghan McGee (Manhattan, Kansas)
Tressia Murphy (Canada)
Egle Eller-Nabi (Estonia)
Kornelia Nagy (Hungary)
Sybil Nasser (Boise, Idaho)
Amy Bella Orzechowski (Erie, Penn.)
Cara Ovis (Albuquerque, N.M.)
Belinda Risreski (Australia)
Alexandra Roane (Bowie, Maryland)
Jessica Roe (Dallas, Texas)
Richardene A.W. Shelton (Atlanta, Georgia)
Anna Starodubtseva (Russia)
Robyn Stone (Canada)
Chelsey Walton (Columbus, Ohio)

Short Class (16)
Mateo Aquirre (Austin, Texas)
Daniel Antonopoulos (Cranston, R.I.)
Wayne Chambers (Canada)
John Dang (Marrero, La.)
Ryan Dorobish (Seven Hills, Ohio)
Adam Hively (Greensboro, N.C.)
Erik Johnson (Viera, Fla.)
George Jones (Syracuse, N.Y.)
Dave Kantrowitz (Monroe. N.Y.)
Luis Labra (Columbus, Ohio)
Kenlexis Mackey (Beaufort, N.C.)
Emmanuel Olawale (Lewis Center, Ohio)
Joe Parrinello (Sterling Heights, Mich.)
Johnny Reed (Austin, Texas)
James Stewart (Ashley, Ohio)
Steve Woock (Maryville, Tenn.)

Tall Class (66)
Abel Albonetti (Hernando, Miss.)
Michael Alton (Austin, Texas)
Michael Art (Columbus, Ohio)
Wael Banjar (New Zealand)
Kristian Berki (Hungary)
Duquaine Lake-Brooks (Anguilla)
Daniel Bruns (Chattanooga, Tenn.)
Brandon Burns (Akron, Ohio)
Rancy Canche (Houston, Texas)
Justin Carrier (Fayetteville, N.C.)
Javier Antonio Tirado Cazares (Mexico)
John Chambers (Perrysburg, Ohio)
Derrick Chapmon (Oberlin, Ohio)
Hung-Ching Chen (Chino, Calif.)
Greg Clausen (Franklin Grove, Ill.)
Mark Connerton (Grand Rapids, Mich.)
Kurt Allan Dell (New Zealand)
Nicholas Desatnik (Cleveland, Ohio)
Zach Derr (Webster, Texas)
Jordan Doone (Columbus, Ohio)
Josh Dumbaugh (Columbus, Ohio)
Terrence DuPree (Westland, Mich.)
Attila Fazekas (Hungary)
Rodrigo Goncalves de Campos Ferreira (Brazil)
Rui Miguel Tavares de Brito dos Reis Ferreira (Portugal)
Diego Gil Figueiredo (Brazil)
Charles Flanagan (Gilbert, Ariz.)
Timothy Florek (Toledo, Ohio)
Erik Garcia (Buda, Texas)
Kevin Gillum (Cleveland, Ohio)
Dylan Harris (Springfield, Mo.)
Nathan Hedrick (Dublin, Ohio)
Colin Horn (Sugar Grove, Ill.)
Adam Huffman (Barberton, Ohio)
Ben Humphrey (West Chester, Ohio)
Hafid Tyrone James (Bermuda)
Petr Kadlec (Czech Republic)
Tomas Klic (Czech Republic)
Nicholas Larson (Calvert City, Ky.)
Lonnie Lewis (Midlothian, Va.)
Kevin Lisak (Owego, N.Y.)
Qaadir Majeed (Wilmington, N.C.)
James Mariani (Bronx, N.Y.)
Jessie Mattingly (Ottumwa, Iowa)
Ryan Mears (Dublin, Ohio)
Martin Mester (Czech Republic)
Stephen Mount (Vienna, W.V.)
Scott Nova (Marysville, Ohio)
Eric Ober (Dearborn Heights, Mich.)
Rodrigo Barbosa de Oliveira (Brazil)
Nick Olsen (Denmark)
Edin Omerovic (East Syracuse, N.Y.)
Caio Pannain (Brazil)
David Reich (Bexley, Ohio)
Marcel da Silva Ribeiro (Brazil)
Jackson Salter (Ottumwa, Iowa)
Jose Santos (West Orange, N.J.)
Serge Saric (Deerfield Beach, Fla.)
Zach Scheerer (Edwardsville, Ill.)
Terrence Smith (Steubenville, Ohio)
Kody Thompson (Penfield, N.Y.)
Rashan Thornton (Fort Mill, S.C.)
Marvin Tookes (Detroit, Mich.)
Thad Tragon (Altoona, Penn.)
Vadym Ustymenko (Santa Clara, Calif.)
Rory Wagner (West Allis, Wisc.)
Jake Waldie (Groton, Mass.)
Thulio Wanderley (Brazil)
Xinggang Wang (Flushing, N.Y.)
Ivory Wilcox (Terre Haute, Ind.)
Charles Williams (Winter Garden, Fla.)
Rico Willis (East Peoria, Ill.)
Zach Wolfe (Upper Arlington, Ohio)
Daniel Zukich (Owego, N.Y.)

More about: 

Comments

comments powered by Disqus